PlayOff PlayOut Serie D - 2018 / 2019 - I AM CALCIO COSENZA

Play Off/Out - Serie D - 2018/2019


PlayOff
liverSpareggio Scudetto
12/05/201916:00Modena1 - 2Pergolettese
12/05/201915:00AvellinoDe Vena A., Tribuzzi A.2 - 0Lanusei
liverFinali
19/05/201916:00LigornaValenti D., Chiarabini M. (rigore)2 - 3InverunoBroggini J., De Maria V., Braidich D.
19/05/201916:00MantovaGualdi L. (autogoal)1 - 2Pro SestoBertani C., Scapuzzi L.
19/05/201916:00Adriese0 - 1Campodarsego
26/05/201916:00Modena4 - 1Reggio Audace
19/05/201916:00Ponsacco1 - 0Follonica Gavorrano
26/05/201916:00MatelicaMargarita S. (rigore), Dorato S., Lo Sicco F., Nodari A. (autogoal)4 - 0Recanatese
26/05/201916:00Lanusei1 - 0Sassari Latte Dolce
19/05/201916:00Ignazio SilvestriAudace CerignolaRusso L., Loiodice N., Foggia C., Loiodice N., Russo L.5 - 1TarantoD'agostino S.
19/05/201916:00TurrisVacca R., Aliperta D., Addessi S.3 - 0Marsala
liverSemifinali
12/05/201916:00Sanremese0 - 1InverunoTruzzi S.
12/05/201916:00SavonaDavid S.1 - 2LigornaSilvestri M., Chiarabini M.
12/05/201916:00MantovaManzo L., Altinier C., Altinier C., Ekuban J.4 - 0Caronnese
12/05/201916:00Pro SestoGuccione F., Duguet G., Scapuzzi L., Guccione F.4 - 2RezzatoRuffini M. (rigore), Valagussa P.
12/05/201916:00Adriese2 - 1Virtus Bolzano
12/05/201916:00Union Feltre1 - 2Campodarsego
19/05/201916:00Modena3 - 2dtsFiorenzuola
19/05/201916:00Reggio Audace3 - 1dtsFanfulla
12/05/201916:00Ponsacco2 - 2dtsAquila Montevarchi
12/05/201916:00Seravezza1 - 3Follonica Gavorrano
11/05/201915:00MatelicaLo Sicco F.1 - 0Sangiustese
12/05/201916:00RecanateseSivilla A., Pera M.2 - 0Pineto
19/05/201916:00LanuseiSicari A., Demontis A.2 - 1dtsCassinoCentra D.
19/05/201916:00Trastevere0 - 3Sassari Latte Dolce
12/05/201916:00Audace CerignolaLoiodice N., Foggia C.2 - 1Savoia 1908
12/05/201916:00TarantoCroce A., D'agostino S.2 - 1Bitonto CalcioPatierno C.
12/05/201916:00Turris3 - 2Castrovillari
12/05/201916:00Marsala2 - 1Portici
PlayOut
liverSpareggio
12/05/201916:00Viareggio0 - 3Sinalunghese
liverFinali
12/05/201916:00Sestri Levante0 - 2ArconateseD'ausilio Guadagno M., Sarr M.
12/05/201916:00LegnagoPeinado D.1 - 2Villafranca VeroneseBertoli M., Ratti M.
12/05/201916:00Darfo BoarioSpampatti C., Fattori M.2 - 3dtsAmbrosianaSantuari N., Biasi D., Biasi D.
12/05/201916:00Belluno1 - 1dtsSt. Georgen
12/05/201916:00Tamai0 - 1Levico Terme
12/05/201916:00Pavia0 - 1Cattolica Calcio SM
12/05/201916:00Mezzolara2 - 2dtsSasso Marconi
19/05/201916:00Scandicci3 - 0Sinalunghese
12/05/201916:00AvezzanoPadovani E., Padovani E.2 - 1SantarcangeloBernardi T.
12/05/201916:00VasteseShiba H. (rigore)1 - 0Olympia Agnonese
12/05/201916:00Torres1 - 0Castiadas Calcio
12/05/201916:00Ostiamare1 - 1dtsCittà di Anagni
12/05/201916:00NardòMingiano M.3 - 1Città di GragnanoGassama M.
12/05/201916:00SarneseMaione V.1 - 3NolaColarusso M., Colarusso M., Esposito G.
12/05/201916:00Sancataldese2 - 3dtsRoccella
12/05/201916:00FC Messina2 - 0Locri
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Cosenza