Coppa Italia Dilettanti Calabria


liverFinale
23/12/201514:30Sambiase Lamezia 1923Savasta1 - 2
SersaleRusso, Russo
liverSemifinali
18/11/201514:30Sersale3 - 1
CittanoveseCapria
02/12/201514:30Cittanovese2 - 1
Sersale
18/11/201514:30Sambiase Lamezia 19230 - 0
Acri
02/12/201514:30Acri1 - 4dcr
Sambiase Lamezia 1923
liverQuarti di Finale
21/10/201515:30Acri3 - 0
Corigliano Schiavonea
04/11/201514:30Corigliano Schiavonea1 - 0
Acri
21/10/201515:30Cittanovese2 - 0
Gallico Catona
04/11/201514:30Gallico Catona3 - 3
Cittanovese
21/10/201515:30Isola Capo Rizzuto1 - 2
Sersale
04/11/201514:30Sersale5 - 4dcr
Isola Capo Rizzuto
21/10/201515:30Sambiase Lamezia 19233 - 1
Scalea 1912
04/11/201514:30Scalea 19123 - 2
Sambiase Lamezia 1923
liverOttavi di Finale
23/09/201515:30Trebisacce2 - 1
Corigliano Schiavonea
07/10/201515:30Corigliano Schiavonea2 - 0
Trebisacce
23/09/201515:30Brutium Cosenza0 - 2
Acri
07/10/201515:30Acri4 - 0
Brutium Cosenza
23/09/201515:30Scalea 19125 - 1
Promosport
07/10/201515:30Promosport1 - 3
Scalea 1912
23/09/201515:30Soriano 20100 - 3
Sambiase Lamezia 1923
06/10/201515:30Sambiase Lamezia 19231 - 1
Soriano 2010
23/09/201515:30Isola Capo Rizzuto5 - 0
MKE
08/10/201515:30MKE1 - 4
Isola Capo Rizzuto
23/09/201515:30Sersale2 - 2
Brancaleone
07/10/201515:30Brancaleone6 - 7
Sersale
23/09/201515:30Cittanovese1 - 0
Deliese
07/10/201515:30Deliese1 - 1
Cittanovese
23/09/201515:30Gallico Catona2 - 0
Bocale Calcio 1983
07/10/201515:30Bocale Calcio 1983Leo Secondi (rigore)1 - 2
Gallico CatonaPellegrino, Zumbo

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tre62
2Car32
3Tor02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cor32
2Cas32
3Juv32
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bru62
2Luz32
3Rog02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Acr62
2Cot12
3Sil12
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sca62
2San32
3Cit02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pao42
2Pro42
3Gar02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sor42
2Com22
3Fil12
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sam62
2Riz32
3Lau02
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Iso62
2Cau12
3Cit12
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1MKE62
2Cut32
3Gua02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ser62
2Ser32
3Spo02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bra42
2Loc32
3Afr12
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit42
2Jon42
3Mar02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Del62
2Bag32
3Tau02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gal62
2Vil32
3San02
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Boc42
2Reg42
3Aur02
 

liverGirone 1
30/08/201517:00Torretta0 - 3
Trebisacce
02/09/201517:00Cariati2 - 1
Torretta
06/09/201517:00Trebisacce5 - 1
Cariati
liverGirone 2
30/08/201517:00Juvenilia Roseto3 - 2
Castrovillari
02/09/201517:00Castrovillari2 - 0
Corigliano Schiavonea
06/09/201517:00Corigliano Schiavonea5 - 1
Juvenilia Roseto
liverGirone 3
30/08/201517:00Luzzese Calcio 19653 - 2
Roggiano Calcio 1973
02/09/201517:00Roggiano Calcio 19730 - 1
Brutium Cosenza
06/09/201517:00Brutium Cosenza1 - 0
Luzzese Calcio 1965
liverGirone 4
30/08/201517:00Cotronei 19940 - 1
Acri
02/09/201517:00Silana 19473 - 3
Cotronei 1994
06/09/201517:00Acri1 - 0
Silana 1947
liverGirone 5
30/08/201517:00Citta Amantea 19272 - 3
Scalea 1912
02/09/201517:00San Fili Calcio 19265 - 1
Citta Amantea 1927
06/09/201517:00Scalea 19122 - 1
San Fili Calcio 1926
liverGirone 6
30/08/201517:00Garibaldina0 - 2
Paolana 1922
02/09/201517:00Promosport2 - 0
Garibaldina
06/09/201517:00Paolana 19221 - 1
Promosport
liverGirone 7
30/08/201517:00Soriano 20100 - 0
Comprensorio Montalto
02/09/201517:00Filogaso0 - 1
Soriano 2010
06/09/201517:00Comprensorio Montalto1 - 1
Filogaso
liverGirone 8
30/08/201517:00Rizziconi Calcio2 - 7
Sambiase Lamezia 1923
02/09/201517:00Laureanese0 - 2
Rizziconi Calcio
06/09/201517:00Sambiase Lamezia 19234 - 0
Laureanese
liverGirone 9
30/08/201517:00Città di Botricello0 - 4
Isola Capo Rizzuto
02/09/201517:00Caulonia 20060 - 0
Città di Botricello
06/09/201517:00Isola Capo Rizzuto2 - 0
Caulonia 2006
liverGirone 10
30/08/201517:00Guardavalle0 - 3
Cutro
02/09/201517:00MKE3 - 0
Guardavalle
06/09/201517:00Cutro0 - 1
MKE
liverGirone 11
30/08/201517:00Sporting Club Davoli0 - 1
Sersale
02/09/201517:00Serrese2 - 1
Sporting Club Davoli
06/09/201517:00Sersale8 - 0
Serrese
liverGirone 12
30/08/201517:00Africo1 - 1
Brancaleone
02/09/201520:30Locri 19092 - 0
Africo
06/09/201517:00Brancaleone3 - 1
Locri 1909
liverGirone 13
30/08/201517:00Marina Di Gioiosa0 - 3
Cittanovese
02/09/201517:00Jonica Siderno1 - 0
Marina Di Gioiosa
06/09/201517:00Cittanovese2 - 2
Jonica Siderno
liverGirone 14
30/08/201517:00Deliese11 - 0
Taurianovese
02/09/201517:00Taurianovese1 - 4
Bagnarese
06/09/201517:00Bagnarese2 - 3
Deliese
liverGirone 15
30/08/201517:00San Giuseppe Calcio0 - 1
Gallico Catona
02/09/201517:00Villese Calcio3 - 0
San Giuseppe Calcio
06/09/201517:00Gallico Catona5 - 1
Villese Calcio
liverGirone 16
30/08/201517:00Aurora Reggio0 - 1
Reggiomediterranea 1986
02/09/201517:00Bocale Calcio 19832 - 1
Aurora Reggio
06/09/201517:00Reggiomediterranea 19862 - 2
Bocale Calcio 1983
Coppe - Cosenza