Coppa Calabria


liverFinale
20/04/201616:00Casabona Calcio -
Gioiese F.C.
liverSemifinali
20/01/201615:00Casabona Calcio3 - 1
PraiaTortora
16/03/201615:00PraiaTortora2 - 3
Casabona Calcio
20/01/201615:00Gioiese F.C.4 - 0
Borgia 2007
16/03/201615:00Borgia 20072 - 0
Gioiese F.C.
liverQuarti di Finale
04/11/201514:30PraiaTortora7 - 0
Marina Di Schiavonea 1960
25/11/201514:30Marina Di Schiavonea 19605 - 2
PraiaTortora
04/11/201514:30Stilese A.Tassone0 - 1
Borgia 2007
25/11/201514:30Borgia 20071 - 0
Stilese A.Tassone
04/11/201514:30San Giorgio 20121 - 2
Gioiese F.C.
02/12/201514:30Gioiese F.C.3 - 0
San Giorgio 2012
04/11/201514:30Roccabernarda3 - 1
Casabona Calcio
25/11/201514:30Casabona Calcio8 - 5dcr
Roccabernarda
liverOttavi di Finale
30/09/201515:30Marina Di Schiavonea 19605 - 0
Cassano Sybaris
14/10/201515:00Cassano Sybaris5 - 1
Marina Di Schiavonea 1960
30/09/201515:30Montalto1 - 2
PraiaTortora
14/10/201515:00PraiaTortora3 - 1
Montalto
30/09/201515:30Olympic Acri2 - 1
Roccabernarda
14/10/201515:00Roccabernarda1 - 0
Olympic Acri
30/09/201515:30Casabona Calcio4 - 0
Sant'Anna
14/10/201515:00Sant'Anna2 - 2
Casabona Calcio
30/09/201515:30Borgia 20073 - 1
Taverna
14/10/201515:00Taverna2 - 1
Borgia 2007
30/09/201515:30Stignano0 - 1
Stilese A.Tassone
14/10/201515:00Stilese A.Tassone5 - 1
Stignano
30/09/201515:30Gioiese F.C.3 - 0
Rombiolese
14/10/201515:00Rombiolese0 - 4
Gioiese F.C.
30/09/201515:30Gioiosa Jonica2 - 2
San Giorgio 2012
14/10/201515:00Il Drago San Giorgio 20122 - 1
Gioiosa Jonica
liverSedicesimi di Finale
06/09/201517:00Cassano Sybaris2 - 1
P.Z. Frascineto
13/09/201516:00P.Z. Frascineto1 - 6
Cassano Sybaris
06/09/201517:00Paludi2 - 1
Marina Di Schiavonea 1960
13/09/201516:00Marina Di Schiavonea 19606 - 0
Paludi
06/09/201517:00Cetraro2 - 3
PraiaTortora
13/09/201516:00PraiaTortora2 - 1
Cetraro
06/09/201517:00Real S. Agata1 - 4
Comprensorio Montalto
13/09/201516:00Comprensorio Montalto4 - 4
Real S. Agata
06/09/201517:00Aprigliano2 - 1
Olympic Acri
13/09/201516:00Olympic Acri1 - 0
Aprigliano
06/09/201517:00Roccabernarda1 - 2
Stelle Azzurre S.G.F.
13/09/201516:00Stelle Azzurre S.G.F.1 - 3
Roccabernarda
06/09/201517:00Cirò1 - 2
Casabona Calcio
13/09/201516:00Casabona Calcio3 - 0
Cirò
06/09/201517:00Sant'Anna3 - 1
Petronà
13/09/201516:00Petronà2 - 3
Sant'Anna
06/09/201517:00Taverna2 - 1
Real Cerva
13/09/201516:00Real Cerva0 - 1
Taverna
06/09/201517:00Scommettendo.it Fronti2 - 3
Borgia 2007
13/09/201516:00Borgia 20073 - 2
Scommettendo.it Fronti
06/09/201517:00Nuova Valle1 - 0
Stignano
13/09/201516:00Stignano3 - 1
Nuova Valle
06/09/201517:00Stilese A.Tassone3 - 0
Bivongi Pazzano
12/09/201516:00Bivongi Pazzano0 - 0
Stilese A.Tassone
06/09/201517:00Rombiolese2 - 1
Real Spilinga
13/09/201516:00Real Spilinga1 - 1
Rombiolese
06/09/201517:00San Ferdinando0 - 0
Gioiese F.C.
13/09/201516:00Gioiese F.C.1 - 0
San Ferdinando
06/09/201517:00Bianco Calcio0 - 0
Gioiosa Jonica
13/09/201516:00Gioiosa Jonica2 - 0
Bianco Calcio
06/09/201517:00San Giorgio 20122 - 2
Pro Pellaro 1919
13/09/201516:00Pro Pellaro 19191 - 3
San Giorgio 2012
Coppe - Cosenza