Prima Categoria Girone A


Andata

Giornata 1
PraiaTortora3 - 0Cetraro
San Lucido1 - 1Rocca Calcio
Tavernese1 - 2Real S. Agata
Virtus Diamante0 - 0Geppino Netti
Bisignano2 - 2Real Montalto Calcio
Mirto Crosia4 - 2Fuscaldo Calcio 1973
San Giacomo D'Acri0 - 1Rose City
riposa: Amendolara
Giornata 2
Cetraro0 - 2Bisignano
Geppino Netti4 - 0Mirto Crosia
Rocca Calcio1 - 0PraiaTortora
Fuscaldo Calcio 19732 - 0Amendolara
Real Montalto Calcio2 - 2Tavernese
Real S. Agata2 - 1San Giacomo D'Acri
Rose City2 - 1Virtus Diamante
riposa: San Lucido
Giornata 3
Amendolara0 - 2Geppino Netti
Bisignano1 - 1Rocca Calcio
PraiaTortora4 - 3San Lucido
Tavernese2 - 1Cetraro
Virtus Diamante0 - 1Real S. Agata
Mirto Crosia3 - 0Rose City
San Giacomo D'Acri1 - 1Real Montalto Calcio
riposa: Fuscaldo Calcio 1973
Giornata 4
Cetraro2 - 1San Giacomo D'Acri
Geppino Netti1 - 0Fuscaldo Calcio 1973
San Lucido4 - 0Bisignano
Real Montalto Calcio0 - 0Virtus Diamante
Real S. Agata1 - 0Mirto Crosia
Rocca Calcio0 - 1Tavernese
Rose City2 - 0Amendolara
riposa: PraiaTortora
Giornata 5
Amendolara0 - 2Real S. Agata
Bisignano0 - 3PraiaTortora
Tavernese2 - 2San Lucido
Virtus Diamante2 - 1Cetraro
Fuscaldo Calcio 19731 - 3Rose City
Mirto Crosia0 - 0Real Montalto Calcio
San Giacomo D'Acri1 - 5Rocca Calcio
riposa: Geppino Netti
Giornata 6
Cetraro0 - 1Mirto Crosia
PraiaTortora2 - 0Tavernese
San Lucido0 - 1San Giacomo D'Acri
Real Montalto Calcio3 - 0Amendolara
Real S. Agata4 - 0Fuscaldo Calcio 1973
Rocca Calcio0 - 0Virtus Diamante
Rose City2 - 0Geppino Netti
riposa: Bisignano
Giornata 7
Amendolara0 - 0Cetraro
Geppino Netti0 - 0Real S. Agata
Tavernese2 - 0Bisignano
Virtus Diamante4 - 0San Lucido
Fuscaldo Calcio 19731 - 1Real Montalto Calcio
Mirto Crosia2 - 2Rocca Calcio
San Giacomo D'Acri0 - 5PraiaTortora
riposa: Rose City
Giornata 8
Bisignano0 - 0San Giacomo D'Acri
Cetraro2 - 3Fuscaldo Calcio 1973
PraiaTortora3 - 1Virtus Diamante
San Lucido1 - 1Mirto Crosia
Rocca Calcio0 - 1Amendolara
Real Montalto Calcio3 - 1Geppino Netti
Real S. Agata3 - 0Rose City
riposa: Tavernese
Giornata 9
Amendolara - San Lucido
Geppino Netti3 - 2Cetraro
Virtus Diamante0 - 1Bisignano
Fuscaldo Calcio 19732 - 2Rocca Calcio
Mirto Crosia1 - 3PraiaTortora
San Giacomo D'Acri1 - 0Tavernese
Rose City0 - 1Real Montalto Calcio
riposa: Real S. Agata
Giornata 10
Bisignano3 - 1Mirto Crosia
Cetraro2 - 2Rose City
PraiaTortora1 - 0Amendolara
San Lucido1 - 0Fuscaldo Calcio 1973
Tavernese4 - 0Virtus Diamante
Real Montalto Calcio1 - 0Real S. Agata
Rocca Calcio3 - 1Geppino Netti
riposa: San Giacomo D'Acri
Giornata 11
Amendolara2 - 3Bisignano
Geppino Netti1 - 1San Lucido
Virtus Diamante1 - 1San Giacomo D'Acri
Fuscaldo Calcio 19730 - 1PraiaTortora
Mirto Crosia4 - 2Tavernese
Real S. Agata4 - 0Cetraro
Rose City0 - 1Rocca Calcio
riposa: Real Montalto Calcio
Giornata 12
Bisignano1 - 0Fuscaldo Calcio 1973
Cetraro0 - 4Real Montalto Calcio
PraiaTortora5 - 0Geppino Netti
San Lucido0 - 0Rose City
Tavernese2 - 2Amendolara
San Giacomo D'Acri1 - 3Mirto Crosia
Rocca Calcio0 - 0Real S. Agata
riposa: Virtus Diamante
Giornata 13
Amendolara0 - 0San Giacomo D'Acri
Geppino Netti1 - 1Bisignano
Fuscaldo Calcio 19730 - 3Tavernese
Mirto Crosia2 - 1Virtus Diamante
Real Montalto Calcio1 - 0Rocca Calcio
Real S. Agata7 - 1San Lucido
Rose City2 - 1PraiaTortora
riposa: Cetraro
Giornata 14
Bisignano - Rose City
PraiaTortora - Real S. Agata
San Lucido - Real Montalto Calcio
Tavernese - Geppino Netti
Virtus Diamante - Amendolara
San Giacomo D'Acri - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973
Rocca Calcio - Cetraro
riposa: Mirto Crosia
Giornata 15
Amendolara - Mirto Crosia
Cetraro - San Lucido
Geppino Netti - San Giacomo D'Acri
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - Virtus Diamante
Real Montalto Calcio - PraiaTortora
Real S. Agata - Bisignano
Rose City - Tavernese
riposa: Rocca Calcio

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Cetraro - PraiaTortora
Rocca Calcio - San Lucido
Real S. Agata - Tavernese
Geppino Netti - Virtus Diamante
Real Montalto Calcio - Bisignano
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - Mirto Crosia
Rose City - San Giacomo D'Acri
riposa: Amendolara
Giornata 17
Bisignano - Cetraro
Mirto Crosia - Geppino Netti
PraiaTortora - Rocca Calcio
Amendolara - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973
Tavernese - Real Montalto Calcio
San Giacomo D'Acri - Real S. Agata
Virtus Diamante - Rose City
riposa: San Lucido
Giornata 18
Geppino Netti - Amendolara
Rocca Calcio - Bisignano
San Lucido - PraiaTortora
Cetraro - Tavernese
Real S. Agata - Virtus Diamante
Rose City - Mirto Crosia
Real Montalto Calcio - San Giacomo D'Acri
riposa: Fuscaldo Calcio 1973
Giornata 19
San Giacomo D'Acri - Cetraro
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - Geppino Netti
Bisignano - San Lucido
Virtus Diamante - Real Montalto Calcio
Mirto Crosia - Real S. Agata
Tavernese - Rocca Calcio
Amendolara - Rose City
riposa: PraiaTortora
Giornata 20
Real S. Agata - Amendolara
PraiaTortora - Bisignano
San Lucido - Tavernese
Cetraro - Virtus Diamante
Rose City - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973
Real Montalto Calcio - Mirto Crosia
Rocca Calcio - San Giacomo D'Acri
riposa: Geppino Netti
Giornata 21
Mirto Crosia - Cetraro
Tavernese - PraiaTortora
San Giacomo D'Acri - San Lucido
Amendolara - Real Montalto Calcio
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - Real S. Agata
Virtus Diamante - Rocca Calcio
Geppino Netti - Rose City
riposa: Bisignano
Giornata 22
Cetraro - Amendolara
Real S. Agata - Geppino Netti
Bisignano - Tavernese
San Lucido - Virtus Diamante
Real Montalto Calcio - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973
Rocca Calcio - Mirto Crosia
PraiaTortora - San Giacomo D'Acri
riposa: Rose City
Giornata 23
San Giacomo D'Acri - Bisignano
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - Cetraro
Virtus Diamante - PraiaTortora
Mirto Crosia - San Lucido
Amendolara - Rocca Calcio
Geppino Netti - Real Montalto Calcio
Rose City - Real S. Agata
riposa: Tavernese
Giornata 24
San Lucido - Amendolara
Cetraro - Geppino Netti
Bisignano - Virtus Diamante
Rocca Calcio - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973
PraiaTortora - Mirto Crosia
Tavernese - San Giacomo D'Acri
Real Montalto Calcio - Rose City
riposa: Real S. Agata
Giornata 25
Mirto Crosia - Bisignano
Rose City - Cetraro
Amendolara - PraiaTortora
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - San Lucido
Virtus Diamante - Tavernese
Real S. Agata - Real Montalto Calcio
Geppino Netti - Rocca Calcio
riposa: San Giacomo D'Acri
Giornata 26
Bisignano - Amendolara
San Lucido - Geppino Netti
San Giacomo D'Acri - Virtus Diamante
PraiaTortora - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973
Tavernese - Mirto Crosia
Cetraro - Real S. Agata
Rocca Calcio - Rose City
riposa: Real Montalto Calcio
Giornata 27
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - Bisignano
Real Montalto Calcio - Cetraro
Geppino Netti - PraiaTortora
Rose City - San Lucido
Amendolara - Tavernese
Mirto Crosia - San Giacomo D'Acri
Real S. Agata - Rocca Calcio
riposa: Virtus Diamante
Giornata 28
San Giacomo D'Acri - Amendolara
Bisignano - Geppino Netti
Tavernese - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973
Virtus Diamante - Mirto Crosia
Rocca Calcio - Real Montalto Calcio
San Lucido - Real S. Agata
PraiaTortora - Rose City
riposa: Cetraro
Giornata 29
Rose City - Bisignano
Real S. Agata - PraiaTortora
Real Montalto Calcio - San Lucido
Geppino Netti - Tavernese
Amendolara - Virtus Diamante
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - San Giacomo D'Acri
Cetraro - Rocca Calcio
riposa: Mirto Crosia
Giornata 30
Mirto Crosia - Amendolara
San Lucido - Cetraro
San Giacomo D'Acri - Geppino Netti
Virtus Diamante - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973
PraiaTortora - Real Montalto Calcio
Bisignano - Real S. Agata
Tavernese - Rose City
riposa: Rocca Calcio
Calendari - Cosenza