Calendario Juniores Calabria U19 Girone A - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO COSENZA

Calendario - Juniores Calabria U19 Girone A - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 1
Marina di Schiavonea4 - 0Olympic Rossanese
Real Sant'Agata3 - 0Juvenilia Roseto
Rossanese3 - 1Acri
Trebisacce3 - 0San Marco
riposa: Cassano Sybaris
Giornata 2
Acri8 - 0Real Sant'Agata
Juvenilia Roseto0 - 5Trebisacce
Olympic Rossanese0 - 1Cassano Sybaris
San Marco4 - 0Marina di Schiavonea
riposa: Rossanese
Giornata 3
Cassano Sybaris - San Marco
Marina di Schiavonea - Juvenilia Roseto
Real Sant'Agata - Rossanese
Trebisacce - Acri
riposa: Olympic Rossanese
Giornata 4
Acri - Marina di Schiavonea
Juvenilia Roseto - Cassano Sybaris
Rossanese - Trebisacce
San Marco - Olympic Rossanese
riposa: Real Sant'Agata
Giornata 5
Cassano Sybaris - Acri
Marina di Schiavonea - Rossanese
Olympic Rossanese - Juvenilia Roseto
Trebisacce - Real Sant'Agata
riposa: San Marco
Giornata 6
Acri - Olympic Rossanese
Juvenilia Roseto - San Marco
Real Sant'Agata - Marina di Schiavonea
Rossanese - Cassano Sybaris
riposa: Trebisacce
Giornata 7
Cassano Sybaris - Real Sant'Agata
Marina di Schiavonea - Trebisacce
Olympic Rossanese - Rossanese
San Marco - Acri
riposa: Juvenilia Roseto
Giornata 8
Acri - Juvenilia Roseto
Real Sant'Agata - Olympic Rossanese
Rossanese - San Marco
Trebisacce - Cassano Sybaris
riposa: Marina di Schiavonea
Giornata 9
Cassano Sybaris - Marina di Schiavonea
Juvenilia Roseto - Rossanese
Olympic Rossanese - Trebisacce
San Marco - Real Sant'Agata
riposa: Acri

Ritorno

Giornata 10
Olympic Rossanese - Marina di Schiavonea
Juvenilia Roseto - Real Sant'Agata
Acri - Rossanese
San Marco - Trebisacce
riposa: Cassano Sybaris
Giornata 11
Real Sant'Agata - Acri
Trebisacce - Juvenilia Roseto
Cassano Sybaris - Olympic Rossanese
Marina di Schiavonea - San Marco
riposa: Rossanese
Giornata 12
San Marco - Cassano Sybaris
Juvenilia Roseto - Marina di Schiavonea
Rossanese - Real Sant'Agata
Acri - Trebisacce
riposa: Olympic Rossanese
Giornata 13
Marina di Schiavonea - Acri
Cassano Sybaris - Juvenilia Roseto
Trebisacce - Rossanese
Olympic Rossanese - San Marco
riposa: Real Sant'Agata
Giornata 14
Acri - Cassano Sybaris
Rossanese - Marina di Schiavonea
Juvenilia Roseto - Olympic Rossanese
Real Sant'Agata - Trebisacce
riposa: San Marco
Giornata 15
Olympic Rossanese - Acri
San Marco - Juvenilia Roseto
Marina di Schiavonea - Real Sant'Agata
Cassano Sybaris - Rossanese
riposa: Trebisacce
Giornata 16
Real Sant'Agata - Cassano Sybaris
Trebisacce - Marina di Schiavonea
Rossanese - Olympic Rossanese
Acri - San Marco
riposa: Juvenilia Roseto
Giornata 17
Juvenilia Roseto - Acri
Olympic Rossanese - Real Sant'Agata
San Marco - Rossanese
Cassano Sybaris - Trebisacce
riposa: Marina di Schiavonea
Giornata 18
Marina di Schiavonea - Cassano Sybaris
Rossanese - Juvenilia Roseto
Trebisacce - Olympic Rossanese
Real Sant'Agata - San Marco
riposa: Acri
Calendari - IamCALCIO Cosenza